There are many moving things in life. No matter in peacetime or war time, there are many touching things happening. Maybe there are many moving things.
I remember that there is a story in the people's Liberation Army to dig out a mother's knee. His hand is on the ground, as if he wanted to protect something. So the PLA stretched out his hand He searched his body and found that the baby, who was still alive and was a few months old, was wrapped in a quilt.
Because of his mother's protection, he should have been indifferent. So he sent the child to the hospital for examination. When the doctor opened the quilt, he found a mobile phone with a good text message on it.
The doctor read the letter and wept on the spot. Soon, this.
Although the name of the black bear is in the east of their distribution range, they appear in various colors. Most of the brown, red, and even yellow fur is in the north. Even in the same nest, the black bear is actually gray or white.
Both brown bear and black hair bear may be the smallest of the American black bears, with a body length of 5 to 6 feet and a weight of 300 to 500 pounds Their eyes and ears are very small. Their eyesight and hearing are not as good as their sense of smell. Like all bears, black bears are timid, clumsy and rarely dangerous.
However, if attacked, most bears can climb trees and cover the ground at a very fast speed when they are angry or afraid. This is a terrible favor. Black bears take leaves, herbs, fruits, berries, insects, fish and even larger ones Animals feed.
One of the most interesting features of bears, including black bears, is that their hibernation is different from that of squirrels. Marmots and many other woodland animals, bears do not actually hibernate. Although bears do not hibernate in winter, they rely on body fat to maintain themselves.
Their body temperature is almost normal. They breathe four to five times per minute. Most black bears live alone, except for mating season, they prefer to live In a cave, log or dense bush, one or four cubs are born in January or February after six to nine months of gestation, and they will stay with their mother until they are fully grown up, or about one and a half year old black bears can live for 30 years in the wild, or even live longer in a hunting reserve reserved for them.
In order to prepare for a short trip, first of all, we have to make a plan, just like booking rooms, room standards and their total cost; second, maps and medicines are very important to us; third, we must either rent a bus to transport them or handle them ourselves. We must make a choice. Most importantly, safety is the most important prerequisite for drunkards.